Órdenes de Fuerza 2ª División 2007 Grupo A
BADAJOZ-XERCOPY 15/01/2007
NUMERO ORDEN COD REGIONAL APELLIDOS NOMBRE EDAD ELO FEDA ELO FIDE
1 187 Chacón Jerez Juan 10/08/1976 2089 2000
2 179 Hernández Martín José Antonio 20/01/1979 1946
3 1093 Paredes Sánchez Rubén Isaac 10/05/1979 1943
4 191 Vazquianez Cordero Julián 09/10/1969 1827
5 184 González Rodríguez Gaspar 27/07/1977 1789
6 666 Hernández Aceituno Juan Antonio 24/06/1974
7 Cortes Martín Rafael 16/10/1981
8 González Rodríguez Francisco Javier 04/10/1993
9 Vazquianez Navarro Cristina 18/07/1997
10 González Gallego Alejandro 08/07/2006
CAO
NUMERO ORDEN COD REGIONAL APELLIDOS NOMBRE EDAD ELO FEDA ELO FIDE
1 García Longoria Serrano Mario 11/08/1953
2 Bueno Reyes José Luis 11/07/1965
3 Ramos González Joaquín 23/04/1942
4 Sopa Rodríguez Eduardo 12/06/1977
5 1784 Vila Alonso Juan Carlos 24/11/1963
6 Rodríguez Ramos Saúl 16/10/1978
7 Vila Ibarlucea Pedro Lautarado 22/06/1991
8 Stegmayer Maldonado Barbara 14/11/1996
CUNA SANTA ISABEL
NUMERO ORDEN COD REGIONAL APELLIDOS NOMBRE EDAD ELO FEDA ELO FIDE
1 1809 González Benavides José Antonio 06/07/1996 1474
2 527 Rubio Martínez José   07/11/1979
3 1936 Rodríguez Cobos José Ramón 01/08/1993
4 1874 Cerezo Gastón Alberto 11/09/1995
5 2067 González Sánchez José 06/11/1967
6 Martínez Rodríguez José 04/12/1960
7 1800 Martínez González Miguel 24/11/1995
8 2068 González Benavides Pilar 21/09/1998
9 2058 Martín Prior Francisco José 02/01/1997
10 1873 Jiménez Torres Francisco José 12/06/1994
11 Pinto Núñez José Miguel 25/06/1997
12 1811 Santos Gómez Olga 28/01/1996
13 Durán Durán Marcelo 22/11/1997
14 Ballesteros González Ángel Luis 19/03/1996
15 Guillén Santeodoro Mario 16/04/1995
16 2065 Tophan Núñez Isabel 14/05/1995
17 Tophan Núñez Adolfo 25/03/1997
18 Zamora Aranda Maria 31/01/1997
19 Zamora Aranda Eusebio 20/07/1992
20 Zamora Aranda Alejandro 26/04/1994
21 Delgado Aceituno Beatríz 22/06/1999
22 2060 Alvarez Gaitán Hernán 11/04/1999
23 1815 Cuervo Gómez Jaime 11/11/1996
24 1806 Domínguez Salguero Alberto 15/06/1995
25 1819 Carrillo Serrano Pedro Jesús 13/04/1994
26 Lobo Marín Pablo 17/11/1995
AJOBLANCO "B"
NUMERO ORDEN COD REGIONAL APELLIDOS NOMBRE EDAD ELO FEDA ELO FIDE
1 238 Sánchez Silva Luis Agapito 31/10/1971 2135 2107
2 239 Rubio Nevado Pedro 26/07/1970 2062 2100
3 241 Fragoso Martínez Pedro Magin 26/06/1969 2068 2047
4 2030 Martínez Constantino Javier 10/12/1994
5 Álvarez de la Cruz Andrés
6 2036 Álvarez de la Cruz Noelia 13/03/1993
7 2137 Andrade Rodríguez David 22/10/1992
8 2039 Nieto Suarez Alberto 15/07/1996
9 1981 Castillo Naranjo Carlos 25/03/1996
10 2033 Rodríguez Nevado Alberto 06/12/1994